ZHPL5 Kaldir

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
DasH21-1324131121918312718.031.148.7110.430.863.33413617992850.7600
brucecambell16-1732191341314219217.762.008.8825.811.117.200011000.0000
mlgbx13101156196127749.20.859.7715.080.712.781243323300.7271
Slide11346331336512620513.34.1811.4533.181.210.0001161.0000
WildFire9171612417468918.721.787.5619.330.9718.462481560.5000
Bruce80168816470794.862.008.7520.500.617.200011000.0000
KagaRoshi811106763313.820.137.888.380.484.708558241290.6710
Junky8-396316275707.941.139.3820.250.990.0000000.0000
mazeFrenzy6-894513479505.131.5013.1722.330.860.0002800.2500
BlueDream6-41310316459835.92.179.8327.330.989.3337145400.5000
cooltiger4-45325632252.521.258.0014.000.635.500253614400.6940
TownKrier218445622303.454.0011.0028.001.730.0000000.0000
GeAuXhAd2000041841.540.009.002.000.774.000273514400.7710
JMoney1032125972.083.009.0025.002.080.0000000.0000
Wilson0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
RusH0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Kurt0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339