ZHPL5 Kaldir

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
DasH-132124131121918312718.031.148.7110.430.861361793.3340.76092850
brucecambell-171632191341314219217.762.008.8825.811.11017.2000.0001000
mlgbx10131156196127749.20.859.7715.080.7124332.7810.72723301
Slide31146331336512620513.34.1811.4533.181.21110.0001.00060
WildFire1791612417468918.721.787.5619.330.974818.4620.5001560
KagaRoshi181106763313.820.137.888.380.4855824.7080.67141290
Junky-3896316275707.941.139.3820.250.99000.0000.00000
Bruce07148613959714.332.008.4319.860.62017.2000.0001000
mazeFrenzy-8694513479505.131.5013.1722.330.86280.0000.25000
BlueDream-461310316459835.92.179.8327.330.987149.3330.5005400
cooltiger-445325632252.521.258.0014.000.6325365.5000.69414400
TownKrier128445622303.454.0011.0028.001.73000.0000.00000
GeAuXhAd0200041841.540.009.002.000.7727354.0000.77114400
JMoney0132125972.083.009.0025.002.08000.0000.00000
Wilson0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
RusH0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
Kurt0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673