ZHL 10 Mar Sara

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
LinGKinG-652668581092528555533.782.6210.9635.581.30000.0000.00000
TinyTerran32320218626711812.690.0911.618.090.552462941.9750.837175012
Perplex18161441040425520314.40.8815.9425.250.9019284.6190.67914030
LighTniNG29151881047629023015.61.2019.3331.731.04000.0000.00000
Percial398352841301517.790.8914.4431.560.87000.0000.00000
Sanji14594511362634.21.8012.4022.600.84000.0000.00000
Kaioken543127846262.930.7511.5019.500.73000.0000.00000
PQRnHack21101181460.771.0014.0018.000.77000.0000.00000
Demosthenes01101217110.671.007.0021.000.67000.0000.00000
Coldtiger0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
Banana0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
InFeStEd0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
KDE0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
davidbunce0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344