ZHL 10 Mar Sara

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
LinGKinG26-6568581092528555533.782.6210.9635.581.300.0000000.0000
TinyTerran23320218626711812.690.0911.618.090.551.975246294175010.8372
Perplex16181441040425520314.40.8815.9425.250.904.619192814030.6790
LighTniNG15291881047629023015.61.2019.3331.731.040.0000000.0000
Percial938352841301517.790.8914.4431.560.870.0000000.0000
Sanji51494511362634.21.8012.4022.600.840.0000000.0000
Kaioken453127846262.930.7511.5019.500.730.0000000.0000
PQRnHack12101181460.771.0014.0018.000.770.0000000.0000
Demosthenes10101217110.671.007.0021.000.670.0000000.0000
Coldtiger0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Banana0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
InFeStEd0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
KDE0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
davidbunce0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344