ZHL 10 Mar Sara

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
LinGKinG-652668581092528555533.782.6210.9635.581.30000.0000.00000
TinyTerran32320218626711812.690.0911.618.090.552462941.9750.837175012
Perplex1815134939824820013.870.8716.5326.530.9213184.9050.7227340
LighTniNG2713136741525120813.711.0019.3131.921.05000.0000.00000
Percial398352841301517.790.8914.4431.560.87000.0000.00000
Sanji14594511362634.21.8012.4022.600.84000.0000.00000
Kaioken543127846262.930.7511.5019.500.73000.0000.00000
PQRnHack21101181460.771.0014.0018.000.77000.0000.00000
Demosthenes01101217110.671.007.0021.000.67000.0000.00000
Coldtiger0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
Banana0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
InFeStEd0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
KDE0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
davidbunce0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673