ZHL 14 Mar Sara

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Sly233338152381442043522.691.6518.2635.390.990.00011571.0000
LinGKinG23-6383602391740158420.923.6117.4339.870.910.0000000.0000
Maharishi20529141571139134618.381.4519.5535.550.920.00022391.0000
MrAlerteyes192101102187584.970.059.845.370.262.506183232140760.7890
TownKrier41202173391.310.508.254.250.332.234475629010.8391
MOCLAC205505133230.92.5016.5025.500.450.0000000.0000
PeterDLai1-11103691911.009.0036.001.000.0000000.0000
Resteral0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339