ZHPL 11 Tarsonis City

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Umbreon16-1549272244615925916.413.069.9427.881.030.000111141.0000
Kaigo16161712534518212210.981.0611.3821.560.694.832595960.5560
Montage1042312112551271317.982.3012.7025.500.801.374455240.8000
daggius9-14135868275.230.447.566.440.583.2288611564690.7480
Kelvin7-683522096878.451.1413.7131.431.210.0000000.0000
Banana7-320210360543.440.298.5714.710.493.440213120930.6770
DragonLogik6-191410415754746.122.339.0026.171.020.0000000.0000
YellowKids2000091171.230.005.504.500.6224.47614263530.5380
BuddyBob110002310.070.003.002.000.076.050561190.8330
BluckaBlucka0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Tsokye0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3813