ZHPL 13 Char

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
TownKrier16112191246320820513.31.3113.0028.940.830.0000000.0000
Elharion16-183326742813223419.882.068.2526.751.241.496202314440.8701
Whemestar16300091135526.110.008.445.690.381.378183205114930.8933
SwedishDoll11-294538817616811.090.7512.7530.500.960.0000000.0000
Ranchinator8153217066734.060.638.2521.250.519.7308165920.5000
SidtheKid453128647471.412.0018.0024.000.420.0000080.0000
Santo4-51106522311.270.255.5016.250.320.0000000.0000
zealothockey100008460.250.004.008.000.2524.134061790.0000
themusic0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Coconuts0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Nockey0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4212