Season 12 Statistics

Season 12 Standings | Playoffs | Statistics | Spreadsheet | Rules


ZHL_site-logo.png

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Eric161638221652929530718.642.3818.4433.061.17
Swift161530121856230230118.121.8818.8835.131.13
iSpyGecko169106428018411010.010.6311.5017.500.63
iFound16-11107336813920412.930.638.6923.000.81
DustDevil16-939241545918724916.842.4411.6928.691.05
Ruckle161404101141757.650.258.816.310.48
Marker1602022161103.820.133.811.310.24
Yoda16-211710735613719712.281.068.5622.250.77
Sly1627156946725724315.080.9416.0629.190.94
htcp16934221255527631818.642.1317.2534.691.17
HALOUNSC15-110164101506.090.076.734.270.41
RusH151127161145522019816.891.8014.6730.331.13
TinyTerran15220293146598.050.139.736.200.54
kWAkStER15-373225752618529619.462.1312.3335.071.30
Mets15640182254528729624.592.6719.1336.331.64
NoVa15142461855636631526.061.6024.4037.071.74
Three15-229121743422424016.091.9314.9328.931.07
ZachSmack14-42618850127828719.251.8619.8635.791.38
TwoDeuce14-52214840819524715.891.5713.9329.141.14
MrAlerteyes142422105118566.280.298.437.500.45
Blitzerg14-1148641820421921.331.0014.5729.861.52
LighTniNG14171541144722221315.781.0715.8631.931.13
Sir1471411327714610610.041.0010.4319.790.72
Vile1312211108131708.050.1510.088.310.62
LinGKinG13-423426840616126710.692.6212.3831.230.82
Vapour120118332716515712.890.9213.7527.251.07
Guerrila1214102834520416110.550.8317.0028.750.88
Bulbasaur12-1924186306801609.832.006.6725.500.82
Umbreon11-152615113051031799.032.369.3627.730.82
Reputed100000143981.540.003.901.400.15
ElTaco1001013579264.240.107.903.500.42
Elharion1050004982385.150.008.204.900.52
Tenkz9-16221482969113411.942.4410.1132.891.33
PeterDLai8-11141222151011066.891.7512.6326.880.86
Darkangel8201055188109867.31.2513.6323.500.91
Watermelon8-152520529810318212.43.1312.8837.251.55
Chaotic82871232941236.981.0011.7529.000.87
fancypants7-14844174641175.951.149.1424.860.85
TyRioN7-81174191881148.021.5712.5727.291.15
Kurt6974314873804.551.1712.1724.670.76
TownKrier601013540232.70.176.675.830.45
Mythic630202180122664.690.3320.3330.000.78
Spruance603215152202.80.508.678.500.47
Death52051414883625.811.0016.6029.601.16
shaftman5-232111966603.160.6013.2023.800.63
ProfessorX510002338151.370.007.604.600.27
Junky4-430310052593.480.7513.0025.000.87
carlito4-41310312549724.33.2512.2531.251.08
LoONeYTuNeS323216943272.111.0014.3323.000.70
NWImmortal3-111103410220.90.333.3311.330.30
Eldersage31202112971.460.679.673.670.49
stealth2-20006029281.430.0014.5030.000.72
Cubs2-31105832301.510.5016.0029.000.76
SidtheKid2100091740.950.008.504.500.48
Bizarro1000000000.000.000.000.00
LeperKon100005940.40.009.005.000.40
Coconuts10000186100.80.006.0018.000.80
MOCLAC12101208130.451.008.0020.000.45

 


ZHPL_site-logo.png

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
MOCLAC10128262041181048.910.8011.8020.400.89
Kurt10530201031616016811.773.0016.0031.601.18
Elharion9-192619728510715014.372.8911.8931.671.60
Bizarro9-39272791471449.331.0016.3331.001.04
PapiChulo9-55057589356.170.569.898.330.69
KagaRoshi911016674354.180.118.227.330.46
Darkangel8-7137623911011911.21.6313.7529.881.40
Perplex839722449611110.051.1312.0030.501.26
Reputed702116864403.970.299.149.710.57
TyRioN751014564282.880.149.146.430.41
MrAlerteyes7619109229981499.312.7114.0032.711.33
Eldersage781014460263.440.148.576.290.49
NWImmortal6-52520518147998.84.177.8330.171.47
ElTaco622321192114779.040.5019.0032.001.51
wolfshark6-1612102197641006.592.0010.6732.831.10
MicroWave6-966016666806.471.0011.0027.671.08
Tijo63826173101736.11.3316.8328.831.02
LeperKon610826175114755.951.3319.0029.170.99
Undertaker610148612476594.512.3312.6720.670.75
Spruance5097216269905.51.8013.8032.401.10
Salokin5-271614215329885.933.205.8030.601.19
Junky500002650182.750.0010.005.200.55
ProfessorX511106412054565.382.0010.8024.001.08
KimJongSkill501510515755907.013.0011.0031.401.40
shaftman527435648313.381.409.6011.200.68
adonis5-92723414044733.945.408.8028.000.79
Cubs5910112658484.340.2011.6025.200.87
Kaioken5272511569424.511.4013.8023.000.90
daggius452205639272.060.509.7514.000.52
Lykingond301019435453.180.3311.6731.331.06
Coconuts3-81105521262.330.337.0018.330.78
Degradation303214412251.411.004.0014.670.47
LoONeYTuNeS303307736363.531.0012.0025.671.18
THEMagetONE325328531433.171.6710.3328.331.06
CoMpLeX214136129381.982.0014.5030.500.99
SidtheKid223124529111.41.5014.5022.500.70
QQQ201014715242.10.507.5023.501.05
PQRnHack211104620212.150.5010.0023.001.08
Teroh2-11106331312.070.5015.5031.501.04
WacK283304318221.21.509.0021.500.60
PsyGenius200004430.470.002.002.000.24
Dolphin1000000000.000.000.000.00
YellowKids102024620.932.006.004.000.93
cooltiger1000000000.000.000.000.00

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339