Season 13 Playoffs

Season 13 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: KagaRoshi

League Managers: Sly, Ruckle, Eric, SwedishDoll


DateHomeTime/ResultsAway

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Eric10162314932718519710.52.3018.5032.701.05
Elharion1010004576412.540.007.604.500.25
Lime10-62315835316519112.572.3016.5035.301.26
MrAlerteyes9-21014885322.930.119.445.330.33
ZachSmack9-12176112841381518.81.8915.3331.560.98
DustDevil9-8211832809915711.782.3311.0031.111.31
Sly9195232421471296.950.5616.3326.890.77
Whemestar8010120581020.137.252.500.25
ProfessorX816202205118653.350.2514.7525.630.42
Three89211562951231708.112.6315.3836.881.01
htcp8-4168828011215111.572.0014.0035.001.45
JMoney817432451241288.190.8815.5030.631.02
Swift8712932461161237.461.5014.5030.750.93
Bulbasaur800002466161.650.008.253.000.21
Tenkz8-28181082909414810.832.2511.7536.251.35
PeterDLai43105514147723.912.5011.7535.250.98
Blitzerg4-20002335171.260.008.755.750.32
Mets461712515788787.024.2522.0039.251.76
TwoDeuce4194513275824.942.2518.7533.001.24
Guerrila41410111093401.870.2523.2527.500.47
kWAkStER4-251411314934805.233.508.5037.251.31
Watermelon3-410111845584.640.3315.0039.331.55
Gandalf310002639141.890.0013.008.670.63
carlito3011013328573.860.339.3344.331.29
daggius2-20006536251.830.0018.0032.500.92
Percial2-11102614140.720.507.0013.000.36
TownKrier10000181040.290.0010.0018.000.29

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Perplex11-201812631412916215.091.6411.7328.551.37
Elharion10-10221842647815211.332.207.8026.401.13
TownKrier10811562961341196.081.1013.4029.600.61
Whemestar920004378212.990.008.674.780.33
Resteral98201552391121305.92.2212.4426.560.66
daggius91104626713513910.611.1115.0029.671.18
SwedishDoll6040416987734.250.6714.5028.170.71
BucketOfAIDS518625841302.111.608.2011.600.42
shaftman500004450261.290.0010.008.800.26
Ranchinator414229833431.781.008.2524.500.45
HALOUNSC3232111353622.691.0017.6737.670.90
Spruance3-910111054633.790.3318.0036.671.26
ElTaco395328643503.811.6714.3328.671.27
PapiChulo30101102760.770.339.003.330.26
Luffy3-10003133161.030.0011.0010.330.34
MOCLAC323218451542.751.0017.0028.000.92
iSpyGecko30101142881.020.339.334.670.34
wolfshark3412756326244.734.008.6721.001.58
Undertaker37121026732283.994.0010.6722.331.33
Kngmoda3-14227732432.521.3310.6725.670.84
KagaRoshi331108548472.530.3316.0028.330.84
Judyiboof2-2330295111.141.502.5014.500.57
KimJongSkill2-51105723261.510.5011.5028.500.76
LeperKon200005422181.050.0011.0027.000.53
Bizarro2-32116622282.691.0011.0033.001.35
Cubs210001615100.530.007.508.000.27
SidtheKid2-10003513150.470.006.5017.500.24
timaaayyy100005730.240.007.005.000.24
Percial130002110140.410.0010.0021.000.41

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339