Season 13 Statistics

Season 13 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: KagaRoshi

League Managers: Sly, Ruckle, Eric, SwedishDoll

ZHL_site-logo.png

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Elharion14221167125505.260.148.934.790.38
Watermelon14-2543281553320627119.053.0714.7138.071.36
Maharishi14101991045625123616.471.3617.9332.571.18
DustDevil14-4151302153120533820.83.6414.6437.931.49
MrAlerteyes14120268119423.930.148.504.860.28
Swift141131181347122825812.632.2116.2933.640.90
Sly14342271547026921913.621.5719.2133.570.97
LighTniNG14121612440117318712.031.1412.3628.640.86
Ruckle14160673131385.040.439.365.210.36
htcp14-2636231350023230020.122.5716.5735.711.44
Eric141745301552928329214.783.2120.2137.791.06
ZachSmack1464132951127927315.442.9319.9336.501.10
Perplex13010185100565.790.087.696.540.45
carlito13335241145915823512.572.6912.1535.310.97
Lime13-937181945920627816.382.8515.8535.311.26
Guerrila13319453642411639.450.6918.5428.000.73
Darkangel13-52011941817518616.571.5413.4632.151.27
Three131134181642220022812.522.6215.3832.460.96
Vapour13-222517844618223812.461.9214.0034.310.96
Tenkz13-4530171343215521515.562.3111.9233.231.20
Whemestar12-10004296273.620.008.003.500.30
Gandalf127606124111625.610.509.2510.330.47
kWAkStER11-51211563769521513.911.918.6434.181.26
PeterDLai10-1422101234914918211.462.2014.9034.901.15
Umbreon10-2524186285921469.232.409.2028.500.92
Bulbasaur922113965342.210.227.224.330.25
JMoney9359362851581539.791.0017.5631.671.09
ProfessorX91918117242134995.732.0014.8926.890.64
MOCLAC868532191011135.661.0012.6327.380.71
TownKrier815725189129714.560.8816.1323.630.57
Cervantez8316882111321256.522.0016.5026.380.82
Mets7112013726813713110.052.8619.5738.291.44
TwoDeuce61015782141261285.592.5021.0035.670.93
Blitzerg6-10002959252.480.009.834.830.41
adonis6-1044014645835.040.677.5024.330.84
Sleek52231215499713.350.6019.8030.800.67
shaftman501011845111.30.209.003.600.26
LeperKon511012653121.720.2010.605.200.34
Bizarro4-51017140332.380.2510.0017.750.60
daggius436426847321.791.5011.7517.000.45
Poodle4-91109726472.640.256.5024.250.66
iSpyGecko30000103071.440.0010.003.330.48
SwedishDoll2-34134024170.852.0012.0020.000.43
Percial142112918151.082.0018.0029.001.08
Moose100003720.380.007.003.000.38
Undertaker1-13122812141.073.0012.0028.001.07

 


ZHPL_site-logo.png

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Kngmoda9-538353291481528.364.225.3332.330.93
PapiChulo900004981254.170.009.005.440.46
ElTaco91518810256136928.362.0015.1128.440.93
KimJongSkill8-3530273283861818.713.7510.7535.381.09
Resteral8-2241682521041327.723.0013.0031.500.97
Bizarro8101046224128947.261.2516.0028.000.91
SwedishDoll8-254121989956.840.6311.1327.380.86
MOCLAC7-328141420899976.614.0014.1429.710.94
Whemestar710004857313.120.008.146.860.45
Elharion6-8118316454828.551.839.0027.331.43
HALOUNSC6321112994604.50.3315.6721.500.75
LeperKon6313310156103774.662.1717.1726.000.78
timaaayyy601012746162.570.177.674.500.43
Spruance6016142227858110.082.6714.1737.831.68
Perplex610158717288695.962.5014.6728.670.99
McDoudles61275212282507.21.1713.6720.331.20
TownKrier63104616774867.221.6712.3327.831.20
SidtheKid563125134320.940.606.8010.200.19
Santo5-51106522311.270.204.4013.000.25
elSPACH5-13038342362.190.608.4016.600.44
KagaRoshi5333010251502.310.6010.2020.400.46
Undertaker5272512657734.821.4011.4025.200.96
Luffy520003254162.170.0010.806.400.43
Cubs423123135111.70.758.757.750.43
daggius443039046482.050.7511.5022.500.51
ArbiTeR4084413240654.612.0010.0033.001.15
YellowKids400003720.540.001.750.750.14
Ranchinator401107233302.280.258.2518.000.57
BucketOfAIDS4-510648227552.262.506.7520.500.57
MensaRaham4-11107620521.940.255.0019.000.49
iSpyGecko450002832112.070.008.007.000.52
shaftman431014629171.120.257.2511.500.28
Provyseals301103513190.660.334.3311.670.22
Moose3-48627522402.542.677.3325.000.85
kronickoffee352112910190.520.673.339.670.17
Percial314318528413.121.339.3328.331.04
Savagit353213211110.511.003.6710.670.17
wolfshark213215129232.461.5014.5025.501.23
Squirrel23000141100.460.005.507.000.23
Meepomart2-3000321681.090.008.0016.000.55
MerlineMoty2022021861.31.004.0010.500.65
Judyiboof2-9211314151.051.002.0015.500.53
Erik2-400020580.590.002.5010.000.30
LoONeYTuNeS10000271460.730.0014.0027.000.73
Immortal1-15142219161.375.0019.0022.001.37
cyclonic11000251681.380.0016.0025.001.38
Woofshark1-4000259181.020.009.0025.001.02
Kelvin1-100017750.350.007.0017.000.35
NWImmortal1-25233211141.835.0011.0032.001.83
PROMASTER1000000000.000.000.000.00
zealothockey100008460.250.004.008.000.25
Zell102112214110.562.0014.0022.000.56
cooltiger1000014760.270.007.0014.000.27

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4212