Season 13 Statistics

Season 13 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: KagaRoshi

League Managers: Sly, Ruckle, Eric, SwedishDoll

ZHL_site-logo.png

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Elharion21421167125505.260.148.934.790.38
Watermelon-251443281553320627119.053.0714.7138.071.36
Maharishi10141991045625123616.471.3617.9332.571.18
DustDevil-411451302153120533820.83.6414.6437.931.49
MrAlerteyes11420268119423.930.148.504.860.28
Swift111431181347122825812.632.2116.2933.640.90
Sly34142271547026921913.621.5719.2133.570.97
LighTniNG12141612440117318712.031.1412.3628.640.86
Ruckle11460673131385.040.439.365.210.36
htcp-261436231350023230020.122.5716.5735.711.44
Eric171445301552928329214.783.2120.2137.791.06
ZachSmack6144132951127927315.442.9319.9336.501.10
Perplex01310185100565.790.087.696.540.45
carlito31335241145915823512.572.6912.1535.310.97
Lime-91337181945920627816.382.8515.8535.311.26
Guerrila31139453642411639.450.6918.5428.000.73
Darkangel-5132011941817518616.571.5413.4632.151.27
Three111334181642220022812.522.6215.3832.460.96
Vapour-22132517844618223812.461.9214.0034.310.96
Tenkz-451330171343215521515.562.3111.9233.231.20
Whemestar-1120004296273.620.008.003.500.30
Gandalf712606124111625.610.509.2510.330.47
kWAkStER-5111211563769521513.911.918.6434.181.26
PeterDLai-141022101234914918211.462.2014.9034.901.15
Umbreon-251024186285921469.232.409.2028.500.92
Bulbasaur292113965342.210.227.224.330.25
JMoney3599362851581539.791.0017.5631.671.09
ProfessorX19918117242134995.732.0014.8926.890.64
MOCLAC688532191011135.661.0012.6327.380.71
TownKrier158725189129714.560.8816.1323.630.57
Cervantez3816882111321256.522.0016.5026.380.82
Mets1172013726813713110.052.8619.5738.291.44
TwoDeuce10615782141261285.592.5021.0035.670.93
Blitzerg-160002959252.480.009.834.830.41
adonis-10644014645835.040.677.5024.330.84
Sleek22531215499713.350.6019.8030.800.67
shaftman051011845111.30.209.003.600.26
LeperKon151012653121.720.2010.605.200.34
Bizarro-541017140332.380.2510.0017.750.60
daggius346426847321.791.5011.7517.000.45
Poodle-941109726472.640.256.5024.250.66
iSpyGecko03000103071.440.0010.003.330.48
SwedishDoll-324134024170.852.0012.0020.000.43
Percial412112918151.082.0018.0029.001.08
Moose010003720.380.007.003.000.38
Undertaker-113122812141.073.0012.0028.001.07

 


ZHPL_site-logo.png

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Kngmoda-5938353291481528.364.225.3332.330.93
PapiChulo090004981254.170.009.005.440.46
ElTaco15918810256136928.362.0015.1128.440.93
KimJongSkill-35830273283861818.713.7510.7535.381.09
Resteral-28241682521041327.723.0013.0031.500.97
Bizarro1081046224128947.261.2516.0028.000.91
SwedishDoll-2854121989956.840.6311.1327.380.86
MOCLAC-3728141420899976.614.0014.1429.710.94
Whemestar170004857313.120.008.146.860.45
Elharion-86118316454828.551.839.0027.331.43
HALOUNSC3621112994604.50.3315.6721.500.75
LeperKon3613310156103774.662.1717.1726.000.78
timaaayyy061012746162.570.177.674.500.43
Spruance0616142227858110.082.6714.1737.831.68
Perplex106158717288695.962.5014.6728.670.99
McDoudles12675212282507.21.1713.6720.331.20
TownKrier36104616774867.221.6712.3327.831.20
SidtheKid653125134320.940.606.8010.200.19
Santo-551106522311.270.204.4013.000.25
elSPACH-153038342362.190.608.4016.600.44
KagaRoshi3533010251502.310.6010.2020.400.46
Undertaker2572512657734.821.4011.4025.200.96
Luffy250003254162.170.0010.806.400.43
Cubs243123135111.70.758.757.750.43
daggius443039046482.050.7511.5022.500.51
ArbiTeR0484413240654.612.0010.0033.001.15
YellowKids040003720.540.001.750.750.14
Ranchinator041107233302.280.258.2518.000.57
Bucket-5410648227552.262.506.7520.500.57
MensaRaham-141107620521.940.255.0019.000.49
iSpyGecko540002832112.070.008.007.000.52
shaftman341014629171.120.257.2511.500.28
Provyseals031103513190.660.334.3311.670.22
Moose-438627522402.542.677.3325.000.85
kronickoffee532112910190.520.673.339.670.17
Percial134318528413.121.339.3328.331.04
Savagit533213211110.511.003.6710.670.17
wolfshark123215129232.461.5014.5025.501.23
Squirrel32000141100.460.005.507.000.23
Meepomart-32000321681.090.008.0016.000.55
MerlineMoty0222021861.31.004.0010.500.65
Judyiboof-92211314151.051.002.0015.500.53
Erik-4200020580.590.002.5010.000.30
LoONeYTuNeS01000271460.730.0014.0027.000.73
Immortal-115142219161.375.0019.0022.001.37
cyclonic11000251681.380.0016.0025.001.38
Woofshark-41000259181.020.009.0025.001.02
Kelvin-1100017750.350.007.0017.000.35
NWImmortal-215233211141.835.0011.0032.001.83
PROMASTER0100000000.000.000.000.00
zealothockey(Joe)010008460.250.004.008.000.25
Zell012112214110.562.0014.0022.000.56
cooltiger0100014760.270.007.0014.000.27

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344