Season 14 Playoffs

Season 14 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: Sly

League Managers: Lightning, SwedishDoll, Three, Valour


PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
TinyTerran1221016190453.670.087.505.080.31
Yoda12-725141140816120814.852.0813.4234.001.24
Tenkz1227115635421913111.870.9218.2529.500.99
LinGKinG9-37242223601642328.182.6718.2240.000.91
Sly9129273341651969.681.0018.3337.111.08
MrAlerteyes9100054101332.50.0011.226.000.28
Maharishi93124833519015910.781.3321.1137.221.20
Bizarro7-61596181701063.892.1410.0025.860.56
Blitzerg7114312371321427.160.5718.8633.861.02
Mets76191362671281479.872.7118.2938.141.41
Lime5-111147192851086.452.2017.0038.401.29
HALOUNSC500002138141.30.007.604.200.26
kWAkStER5-1116115196641146.383.2012.8039.201.28
Bulbasaur4-1975213327693.121.756.7533.250.78
ZachSmack4-253213062683.441.2515.5032.500.86
iSpyGecko41753212283604.341.2520.7530.501.09
Three3-253210744722.71.6714.6735.670.90
TwoDeuce310002539130.860.0013.008.330.29
Perplex350007747352.090.0015.6725.670.70
SwedishDoll3-31108140421.460.3313.3327.000.49
iFound3253211153602.551.6717.6737.000.85
PapiChulo312023438151.180.6712.6711.330.39
Watermelon3-363311748754.092.0016.0039.001.36
ElTaco20000122380.610.0011.506.000.31
Kngmoda2110004835211.470.0017.5024.000.74
fancypants2000071840.720.009.003.500.36
Cervantez283217140341.861.5020.0035.500.93
Whemestar100001500.120.005.001.000.12
LeperKon100004610.150.006.004.000.15
Eric1-70003014171.040.0014.0030.001.04

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
PapiChulo700003163192.20.009.004.430.31
PeterDLai7321156232761347.913.0010.8633.141.13
Umbreon7-225232237791378.043.5711.2933.861.15
LeperKon700003658242.480.008.295.140.35
MrAlerteyes74144102681271398.412.0018.1438.291.20
Death53138514864814.522.6012.8029.600.90
Perplex5-231211675433.560.6015.0023.200.71
Sleek5-2104616696805.122.0019.2033.201.02
DasH4197210439524.282.259.7526.001.07
Kngmoda4141311656565.551.0014.0029.001.39
Whemestar4385310347504.592.0011.7525.751.15
Elharion4-175212130605.521.757.5030.251.38
Cubs411102039111.170.259.755.000.29
MOCLAC4-355014668664.271.2517.0036.501.07
Spruance4-12024033292.250.508.2510.000.56
stealth301016732271.290.3310.6722.330.43
wolfshark201015134241.030.5017.0025.500.52
KimJongSkill2-12113322170.71.0011.0016.500.35
BuckTeeth2-32116028311.441.0014.0030.000.72
PQRnHack210003624201.280.0012.0018.000.64
Resteral2-32205928342.461.0014.0029.501.23
elSPACH240006026191.650.0013.0030.000.83
Eldersage2-10001716140.730.008.008.500.37
Bizarro2-75505213232.092.506.5026.001.05
Undertaker252024422210.861.0011.0022.000.43
HALOUNSC100008520.090.005.008.000.09
Santo1010121980.371.009.0021.000.37
DateHomeTime/ResultsAway

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339