Season 14 Statistics

Season 14 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: Sly

League Managers: Lightning, SwedishDoll, Three, Valour

ZHL_site-logo.png

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Sly142129131648025523913.012.0718.2134.290.93
Mets14243021947520927616.292.1414.9333.931.16
Guerrila142252341128524915.060.3620.3629.361.08
ZachSmack14-233122951821724816.182.2115.5037.001.16
TinyTerran14120274133344.560.149.505.290.33
Tenkz14-292114745216421914.891.5011.7132.291.06
Watermelon14-3647252249218431318.53.3613.1435.141.32
iSpyGecko14-142041647127420714.821.4319.5733.641.06
LinGKinG14-2659382155723735212.744.2116.9339.790.91
htcp14-936251147723923317.642.5717.0734.071.26
Perplex142211115117524.470.148.368.210.32
NoVa14222101245124525921.391.5717.5032.211.53
LighTniNG14-82018239914423110.471.4310.2928.500.75
DustDevil14-1036191748418128016.242.5712.9334.571.16
iFound1383529643918826510.792.6914.4633.770.83
TwoDeuce13-4303126172805.480.2313.239.690.42
Three13536132344220725511.362.7715.9234.000.87
Gandalf13-213493071841468.541.0014.1523.620.66
Yoda1381910938918917212.771.4614.5429.920.98
Reimer1301014676332.710.085.853.540.21
Blitzerg122121111037520019110.631.7516.6731.250.89
Bulbasaur12-21382993591002178.283.178.3329.920.69
Maharishi112171073762011877.61.5518.2734.180.69
Vapour10-4116529214912711.871.1014.9029.201.19
MrAlerteyes1011014886252.470.108.604.800.25
Lime9-91410429412916510.871.5614.3332.671.21
Elharion820006277402.740.009.637.750.34
PapiChulo891016656351.740.137.008.250.22
fancypants7-10003773282.520.0010.435.290.36
carlito7000000000.000.000.000.00
kWAkStER7-1921156228801447.853.0011.4332.571.12
HALOUNSC722022647242.530.296.713.710.36
Eric727171342351451547.212.4320.7133.571.03
ElTaco710002361142.020.008.713.290.29
ProfessorX7201477198130792.912.0018.5728.290.42
Cervantez7711652161341305.671.5719.1430.860.81
DasH715328181532.760.7111.5711.570.39
Kngmoda62200015385653.390.0014.1725.500.57
Bizarro5-632110141461.420.608.2020.200.28
Whemestar50000144481.420.008.802.800.28
TownKrier41202173391.310.508.254.250.33
Cubs40000112580.820.006.252.750.21
Sleek483127845331.510.7511.2519.500.38
Umbreon3-44405923371.041.337.6719.670.35
stealth3-34138745371.961.3315.0029.000.65
LeperKon2000051310.470.006.502.500.24
MOCLAC205505133230.92.5016.5025.500.45
SwedishDoll1100023890.550.008.0023.000.55
Death120002915130.420.0015.0029.000.42
PeterDLai1-11103691911.009.0036.001.00

 


ZHPL_site-logo.png

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
TownKrier1262717103521591807.282.2513.2529.330.61
elSPACH1219452831341117.470.7511.1723.580.62
MOCLAC12242251736020017612.151.8316.6730.001.01
Undertaker12-512752891101288.941.009.1724.080.75
Cubs126413168134806.140.3311.1714.000.51
Bizarro12-49161333249616613.421.338.0027.001.12
Death11-62419534617618413.62.1816.0031.451.24
MrAlerteyes111741271438618123110.113.7316.4535.090.92
PapiChulo11300064106403.770.009.645.820.34
Resteral11131614235013819711.481.4512.5531.821.04
Eldersage1060007098335.490.009.807.000.55
Elharion10-17191632969815611.471.909.8029.601.15
Spruance10-2624135109765.280.6010.9013.500.53
KimJongSkill10199812641501176.760.9015.0026.400.68
LeperKon10130364104323.280.3010.406.400.33
TyRioN10-1242281431110418013.294.2010.4031.101.33
SwedishDoll10013762761441118.61.3014.4027.600.86
Kngmoda9-626188252801309.352.898.8928.001.04
DasH952419524911313511.142.6712.5627.671.24
Sleek903319143081431807.643.6715.8934.220.85
Perplex868532161031087.371.0012.8827.000.92
SidtheKid810003466172.020.008.254.250.25
Whemestar802012820995968.552.5011.8826.131.07
PeterDLai8026151128711415910.23.2514.2535.881.28
daggius872028283434.820.2510.3810.250.60
stealth7-126332211001094.520.8614.2931.570.65
Umbreon7-1233258234841417.654.7112.0033.431.09
ElTaco617734141117653.41.1719.5023.500.57
BucketOfAIDS501104128241.480.205.608.200.30
Percial4-551411046591.861.2511.5027.500.47
BuckTeeth4053210848663.241.2512.0027.000.81
ProfessorX4222010551562.530.5012.7526.250.63
YellowKids4000061050.510.002.501.500.13
Dauntless3-12114737161.860.6712.3315.670.62
Santo3-14315722360.811.337.3319.000.27
KagaRoshi30000101580.670.005.003.330.22
shaftman301014037201.20.3312.3313.330.40
Junky3-23307138342.681.0012.6723.670.89
awol2-1000256100.350.003.0012.500.18
Demosthenes210002914131.20.007.0014.500.60
wolfshark207346130321.663.5015.0030.500.83
brucecambell23000211391.230.006.5010.500.62
HALOUNSC201102316111.050.508.0011.500.53
cooltiger200006020.080.000.003.000.04
rangerkaw10000191381.140.0013.0019.001.14
Armleg1-10003200.070.002.003.000.07
PQRnHack100001310.060.003.001.000.06
Zell100001010.010.000.001.000.01
MoS113032620151.113.0020.0026.001.11
PeterFarber1-51012917161.121.0017.0029.001.12
xBeastModex1210112650.231.006.0012.000.23
Malefic1011012660.421.006.0012.000.42

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339