Season 14 Statistics

Season 14 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: Sly

League Managers: Lightning, SwedishDoll, Three, Valour

ZHL_site-logo.png

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Sly211429131648025523913.012.0718.2134.290.93
Mets24143021947520927616.292.1414.9333.931.16
Guerrila221452341128524915.060.3620.3629.361.08
ZachSmack-23143122951821724816.182.2115.5037.001.16
TinyTerran11420274133344.560.149.505.290.33
Tenkz-29142114745216421914.891.5011.7132.291.06
Watermelon-361447252249218431318.53.3613.1435.141.32
iSpyGecko-14142041647127420714.821.4319.5733.641.06
LinGKinG-261459382155723735212.744.2116.9339.790.91
htcp-91436251147723923317.642.5717.0734.071.26
Perplex214211115117524.470.148.368.210.32
NoVa21422101245124525921.391.5717.5032.211.53
LighTniNG-8142018239914423110.471.4310.2928.500.75
DustDevil-101436191748418128016.242.5712.9334.571.16
iFound8133529643918826510.792.6914.4633.770.83
TwoDeuce-413303126172805.480.2313.239.690.42
Three51336132344220725511.362.7715.9234.000.87
Gandalf-21313493071841468.541.0014.1523.620.66
Yoda8131910938918917212.771.4614.5429.920.98
Reimer0131014676332.710.085.853.540.21
Blitzerg211221111037520019110.631.7516.6731.250.89
Bulbasaur-2112382993591002178.283.178.3329.920.69
Maharishi211171073762011877.61.5518.2734.180.69
Vapour-410116529214912711.871.1014.9029.201.19
MrAlerteyes1101014886252.470.108.604.800.25
Lime-991410429412916510.871.5614.3332.671.21
Elharion280006277402.740.009.637.750.34
PapiChulo981016656351.740.137.008.250.22
fancypants-170003773282.520.0010.435.290.36
carlito0700000000.000.000.000.00
kWAkStER-19721156228801447.853.0011.4332.571.12
HALOUNSC272022647242.530.296.713.710.36
Eric277171342351451547.212.4320.7133.571.03
ElTaco170002361142.020.008.713.290.29
ProfessorX2071477198130792.912.0018.5728.290.42
Cervantez7711652161341305.671.5719.1430.860.81
DasH175328181532.760.7111.5711.570.39
Kngmoda22600015385653.390.0014.1725.500.57
Bizarro-6532110141461.420.608.2020.200.28
Whemestar05000144481.420.008.802.800.28
TownKrier14202173391.310.508.254.250.33
Cubs04000112580.820.006.252.750.21
Sleek843127845331.510.7511.2519.500.38
Umbreon-434405923371.041.337.6719.670.35
stealth-334138745371.961.3315.0029.000.65
LeperKon0200051310.470.006.502.500.24
MOCLAC025505133230.92.5016.5025.500.45
SwedishDoll1100023890.550.008.0023.000.55
Death210002915130.420.0015.0029.000.42
PeterDLai-111103691911.009.0036.001.00

 


ZHPL_site-logo.png

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
TownKrier6122717103521591807.282.2513.2529.330.61
elSPACH1129452831341117.470.7511.1723.580.62
MOCLAC24122251736020017612.151.8316.6730.001.01
Undertaker-51212752891101288.941.009.1724.080.75
Cubs612413168134806.140.3311.1714.000.51
Bizarro-4912161333249616613.421.338.0027.001.12
Death-6112419534617618413.62.1816.0031.451.24
MrAlerteyes171141271438618123110.113.7316.4535.090.92
PapiChulo31100064106403.770.009.645.820.34
Resteral13111614235013819711.481.4512.5531.821.04
Eldersage6100007098335.490.009.807.000.55
Elharion-1710191632969815611.471.909.8029.601.15
Spruance-210624135109765.280.6010.9013.500.53
KimJongSkill19109812641501176.760.9015.0026.400.68
LeperKon11030364104323.280.3010.406.400.33
TyRioN-121042281431110418013.294.2010.4031.101.33
SwedishDoll01013762761441118.61.3014.4027.600.86
Kngmoda-6926188252801309.352.898.8928.001.04
DasH592419524911313511.142.6712.5627.671.24
Sleek093319143081431807.643.6715.8934.220.85
Perplex688532161031087.371.0012.8827.000.92
SidtheKid180003466172.020.008.254.250.25
Whemestar082012820995968.552.5011.8826.131.07
PeterDLai0826151128711415910.23.2514.2535.881.28
daggius782028283434.820.2510.3810.250.60
stealth-1276332211001094.520.8614.2931.570.65
Umbreon-12733258234841417.654.7112.0033.431.09
ElTaco176734141117653.41.1719.5023.500.57
Bucket051104128241.480.205.608.200.30
Percial-5451411046591.861.2511.5027.500.47
BuckTeeth0453210848663.241.2512.0027.000.81
ProfessorX2422010551562.530.5012.7526.250.63
YellowKids0400061050.510.002.501.500.13
Dauntless-132114737161.860.6712.3315.670.62
Santo-134315722360.811.337.3319.000.27
KagaRoshi03000101580.670.005.003.330.22
shaftman031014037201.20.3312.3313.330.40
Junky-233307138342.681.0012.6723.670.89
awol-12000256100.350.003.0012.500.18
Demosthenes120002914131.20.007.0014.500.60
wolfshark027346130321.663.5015.0030.500.83
brucecambell32000211391.230.006.5010.500.62
HALOUNSC021102316111.050.508.0011.500.53
cooltiger020006020.080.000.003.000.04
rangerkaw01000191381.140.0013.0019.001.14
Armleg-110003200.070.002.003.000.07
PQRnHack010001310.060.003.001.000.06
Zell010001010.010.000.001.000.01
MoS113032620151.113.0020.0026.001.11
PeterFarber-511012917161.121.0017.0029.001.12
xBeastModex2110112650.231.006.0012.000.23
Malefic0111012660.421.006.0012.000.42

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4609