Aiur Storms

Go to ZHPL
Aiur Drizzle

Aiur Drizzle

Season 14 Owner – TwoDeuce

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Watermelon17-3953282560923238822.593.1213.6535.821.335.8788124900.6670
TwoDeuce16-3303151211936.340.1913.199.440.402.717157201116600.7811
Cervantez91514862871741647.531.5619.3331.890.845.975462410.6670
Eric820171342651591718.252.1319.8833.131.030.0000000.0000
ProfessorX7201477198130792.912.0018.5728.290.420.0000000.0000
SwedishDoll4-211010448512.010.2512.0026.000.500.0000000.0000
BucketOfAIDS0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4212