Char Manders

Go to ZHL
Char Meleons

Char Meleons

Season 12 Owner – PapiChulo

PlayerGPPGAS/T +/-PassPRPUPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSASV%SOPossTended
PapiChulo9505-58935750.569.898.330.692.376921110.82906.175758
NWImmortal625205-547991814.177.8330.171.476.4677100.70008.8334
Tijo68263101731731.3316.8328.831.020.000000.00006.10
ElTaco632122114771920.5019.0032.001.510.000000.00009.040
Salokin516142-2729881533.205.8030.601.190.000000.00005.930
Lykingond310103545940.3311.6731.331.060.000000.00003.180
PsyGenius200004340.002.002.000.24720.00010190.52600.479
cooltiger100000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
KiRe000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
Corsinus000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000