Char Manders

Go to ZHL
Char Meleons

Char Meleons

Season 11 OwnerSidthekid

PlayerGPPGAS/T +/-PassPRPUPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSASV%SOPossTended
Cubs161679212071694041.0012.9425.250.690.000000.000011.0716
Elharion1534241021292263912.278.6026.071.344.94721320.656020.071601
SidtheKid135052126521060.389.698.150.473.3871251650.75826.138504
MoS1130171311401683462.7312.7331.451.0160.000010.000011.1212
Sanji464283450901.508.5022.500.900.000000.00003.580
Moose453222233641.255.5016.000.660.000000.00002.656
Percial31174-452451063.6717.3335.331.400.000000.00004.229
CoMpLeX100003680.003.008.000.110.000000.00000.110
Esteban000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
Buttamuffien000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000