Char Manders

Go to ZHL
Char Meleons

Char Meleons

Season 13 OwnerSidthekid

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
SwedishDoll5133015366725.080.7512.7530.500.960.0000000.0000
Elharion5-1363313641667.141.208.2027.201.430.000667181.0001
Whemestar510003241241.860.008.206.400.371.943495937050.8311
TownKrier4373411350574.661.7512.5028.251.170.0000000.0000
Santo4-51106522311.270.255.5016.250.320.0000000.0000
Ranchinator200003322161.230.0011.0016.500.629.260593110.5560
SidtheKid163124728280.872.0018.0024.000.420.0000080.0000
zealothockey100008460.250.004.008.000.2524.134061790.0000
themusic0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Coconuts0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Nockey0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000