Char Meleons

Go to ZHPL
Char Manders

Char Manders

Season 13 OwnerPercial

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Eric243368442485646848925.282.8319.5035.671.050.0000000.0000
Elharion243211112201917.80.088.384.670.332.678206272177470.7572
Lime23-1560332781237146928.952.6116.1335.301.260.0000070.0000
Mets111737251242522520917.073.3620.4538.641.550.0000000.0000
TwoDeuce101124111334620121010.532.4020.1034.601.050.0000000.0000
Percial333215532291.81.0010.6718.330.600.0000000.0000
Undertaker1-13122812141.073.0012.0028.001.070.0000000.0000

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3743