Char Meleons

Go to ZHPL
Char Manders

Char Manders

Season 12 Owner – TownKrier

PlayerGPPGAS/T +/-PassPRPUPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSASV%SOPossTended
RusH15271611112201984551.8014.6730.331.130.000000.000016.890
Vile1321112131701080.1510.088.310.623.7071141520.75018.057380
Umbreon11261511-151031793052.369.3627.730.820.000000.00009.030
Tenkz922148-16911342962.4410.1132.891.330.000000.000011.940
Kurt6743973801481.1712.1724.670.760.000000.00004.550
TownKrier610104023350.176.675.830.453.80043620.69402.73600
PeterFarber000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
gigidapopper000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000