Char Meleons

Go to ZHPL
Char Manders

Char Manders

Season 11 Owner – Tyrion

PlayerGPPGAS/T +/-PassPRPUPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSASV%SOPossTended
NoVa19271017684503336131.4223.6832.261.590.000000.000030.270
Marker19000115370970.008.055.110.462.7501722260.76108.6514140
Eric1935251003744086751.8419.6835.531.210.000000.000023.018
TyRioN11231310-191412463712.0912.8233.731.050.000000.000011.560
Umbreon823167-61051662622.8813.1332.751.040.000000.00008.340
Sanji000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
themusic000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
KagaRoshi000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000