Char Meleons

Go to ZHPL
Char Manders

Char Manders

Season 13 OwnerPercial

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Eric102330181238121320110.653.0021.3038.101.070.0000000.0000
Elharion1020004386334.220.008.604.300.423.2989613074230.7380
Lime9-324131130813720111.112.6715.2234.221.230.0000070.0000
TwoDeuce5814771811051034.512.8021.0036.200.900.0000000.0000
Mets5-11510519196977.193.0019.2038.201.440.0000000.0000
Undertaker1-13122812141.073.0012.0028.001.070.0000000.0000
Percial0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000