Kaldir Snowmen

Go to ZHL
Kaldir Yetis

Kaldir Yetis

Season 11 Ownerrangerkaw

PlayerGPPGAS/T +/-PassPRPUPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSASV%SOPossTended
Bizarro914410-11491072721.5616.5630.220.710.000000.00006.360
Luffy934295-41431833423.7815.8938.001.160.000000.000010.450
rangerkaw800001120.000.130.250.000.000000.00000.020
McDoudles81871121131292272.2514.1328.380.920.000000.00007.320
HALOUNSC810106642530.138.256.630.572.63670890.78704.585190
Sleek71688-21031152122.2914.7130.291.223.8818120.66708.53742
TrencH100010120.000.002.000.130.000000.00000.130
PQRnHack1000043100.004.0010.000.330.000000.00000.330
TakeDown000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000