Mar Sara Threat Agents

Go to ZHPL
Mar Sara Hazards

Mar Sara Hazards

Season 14 Owner – Maharishi

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Sly142129131648025523913.012.0718.2134.290.930.00011571.0000
LinGKinG14-2659382155723735212.744.2116.9339.790.910.0000000.0000
Maharishi112171073762011877.61.5518.2734.180.690.00011211.0000
MrAlerteyes1011014886252.470.108.604.800.253.1089812971820.7600
TownKrier41202173391.310.508.254.250.332.234475629010.8391
MOCLAC205505133230.92.5016.5025.500.450.0000000.0000
PeterDLai1-11103691911.009.0036.001.000.0000000.0000
Resteral0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3813