New Gettysburg Aviators

 

Go to ZHL
New Gettysburg Flyers

New Gettysburg Flyers

Season 12 Owner – Cubs

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Reputed702116864403.970.299.149.710.572.117658051020.8132
Cubs5910112658484.340.2011.6025.200.875.93411177280.6470
KimJongSkill501510515755907.013.0011.0031.401.400.00011201.0000
ProfessorX511106412054565.382.0010.8024.001.080.00081000.8000
LoONeYTuNeS303307736363.531.0012.0025.671.180.0000000.0000
SidtheKid223124529111.41.5014.5022.500.700.0000000.0000
WacK283304318221.21.509.0021.500.600.0000000.0000
Dolphin1000000000.000.000.000.0060.00002240.0000
Moose0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Resteral0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
White0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3751