Redstone Marauders

Go to ZHL
Restone Reapers

Redstone Reapers

Season 14 Owner – Whemestar

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Spruance14-38261751421057.530.5710.1412.500.543.5808811962350.7391
rubyflyer14-186219799786.870.577.0714.070.4912.934471670.5710
DasH1363326735315218715.422.5411.6927.151.193.641425321750.7920
Whemestar12328171131214214613.142.3311.8326.001.100.00000500.0000
BucketOfAIDS501104128241.480.205.608.200.303.726213017390.7000
Dauntless3-12114737161.860.6712.3315.670.627.934274314520.6280
Junky3-23307138342.681.0012.6723.670.892.89510137460.7690
Armleg1-10003200.070.002.003.000.0737.565281150.2500
Wetkitty10101245150.461.005.0024.000.460.0000000.0000
McDoudles0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Danick0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
BeeGeePee0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Braxis Bluefins VS Redstone Marauders
Redstone Marauders VS Tarsonis City Wildcats
Shakuras Crusaders VS Redstone Marauders
Redstone Marauders VS Aiur Drizzle
Redstone Marauders VS Mar Sara Hazards
Char Manders VS Redstone Marauders
Tarsonis City Wildcats VS Redstone Marauders
Redstone Marauders VS Shakuras Crusaders
Redstone Marauders VS Braxis Bluefins
Redstone Marauders VS Char Manders
Aiur Drizzle VS Redstone Marauders
Mar Sara Hazards VS Redstone Marauders
Redstone Marauders VS Aiur Drizzle
Aiur Drizzle VS Redstone Marauders
Mar Sara Hazards VS Redstone Marauders
Redstone Marauders VS Mar Sara Hazards


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339