Redstone Marauders

Go to ZHL
Restone Reapers

Redstone Reapers

Season 14 Owner – Whemestar

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Spruance12-2725157128926.320.5810.6713.080.533.288719552550.7471
rubyflyer12-386216382695.20.676.8313.580.4312.934471670.5710
DasH11103024630613315813.832.7312.0927.821.262.735344118430.8290
Whemestar10325151026811612110.872.5011.6026.801.090.00000500.0000
BucketOfAIDS501104128241.480.205.608.200.303.726213017390.7000
Dauntless3-12114737161.860.6712.3315.670.627.934274314520.6280
Junky3-23307138342.681.0012.6723.670.892.89510137460.7690
Armleg1-10003200.070.002.003.000.0737.565281150.2500
Wetkitty10101245150.461.005.0024.000.460.0000000.0000
McDoudles0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Danick0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
BeeGeePee0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3813