Tarsonis City Tigers

Go to ZHPL
Tarsonis City Wildcats

Tarsonis City Wildcats

Season 14 Owner – ElTaco

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
ZachSmack18-2536251164827931619.622.0015.5036.001.090.0000080.0000
iSpyGecko1832571859335726719.161.3919.8332.941.060.0000000.0000
Bulbasaur16-4045341149212728611.42.817.9430.750.710.0000000.0000
ElTaco910003584222.630.009.333.890.292.9739712465380.7820
Whemestar60000154981.540.008.172.500.264.743729940990.7270
LeperKon3000091920.620.006.333.000.215.458304114510.7320
Umbreon3-44405923371.041.337.6719.670.355.902462440.6670
Percial0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3813