Tarsonis City Wildcats

Go to ZHL
Tarsonis City Tigers

Tarsonis City Tigers

Season 11 Owner – Kaigo

PlayerGPPGAS/T +/-PassPRPUPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSASV%SOPossTended
Kaigo131411319150912521.0811.5419.380.575.009590.55607.43575
Umbreon13462521-111332183683.5410.2328.311.030.000111.000013.33100
Montage923121141211292512.5613.4427.890.870.000000.00007.842
Kelvin7835-696872201.1413.7131.431.210.000000.00008.450
daggius7413-15023460.577.146.570.572.85761810.75303.965040
Banana6101-34944810.178.1713.500.443.44021310.67702.612093
DragonLogik514104-1747621292.809.4025.800.990.000000.00004.970
YellowKids2000011790.005.504.500.6224.47614260.53801.23353
Tsokye000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
BuddyBob000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000
BluckaBlucka000000000.000.000.000.000.000000.000000