Zenn Chill

 

Go to ZHL
Zenn Freeze

Zenn Freeze

Season 12 Owner – Moclac

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
MOCLAC10128262041181048.910.8011.8020.400.8912.296355310540.6600
Perplex839722449611110.051.1312.0030.501.2624.00047900.5710
Eldersage781014460263.440.148.576.290.493.138496639000.7420
MicroWave6-966016666806.471.0011.0027.671.081.000677200.8570
Teroh2-11106331312.070.5015.5031.501.040.0000000.0000
PQRnHack211104620212.150.5010.0023.001.080.0000000.0000
QQQ201014715242.10.507.5023.501.050.0000000.0000
Locas104312713170.934.0013.0027.000.930.0000000.0000
Nockey1-100018980.770.009.0018.000.770.0000000.0000
Spitfire0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Snake0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3813