Hall of Fame – Points

RankPlayerPGA
1LinGKinG869659210
2Watermelon616424192
3Bulbasaur606449157
4htcp534305229
5DustDevil504362142
6Three497309188
7Tenkz465269196
8Eric459299160
9Mets389241148
10kWAkStER378262116
11ZachSmack360229131
12PeterDLai353213140
13Maharishi325167158
14RusH319176143
15Vapour31522095
16PrOsTeR27918891
17MrAlerteyes26918980
18Swift268142126
19carlito23115081
20Kurt21112190

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673