ZHPL3 New Gettysburg

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPPGPAPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%SO
Moose1115231942581161041.537.730.8733381.3110.8681
carlito-414362883131452282.5710.360.9416286.7920.5710
adog-3121541116776731.256.330.82000.0000.0000
MoFowh-14112421318838932.183.450.841316.9410.3330
Anglefire-710157816772741.507.200.8241552.9820.7450
timaaayyy2811749140441.385.000.596147.0420.4290
kWAkStER373306539250.435.570.4621305.8700.7000
ChuckNorris-132114121200.677.000.4810166.2070.6250
krazymen2330321211.004.000.5525353.3330.7140
Vapour02101141540.507.500.4514192.5100.7370
TownKrier421376612996.5014.501.51000.0000.0000
Drezzix01101161171.0011.000.30000.0000.0000
Helios01110174121.004.001.28000.0000.0000
RaVeN01321215103.005.000.85000.0000.0000
TheAmericanR000000000.000.000.00000.0000.0000
ZachSmack000000000.000.000.00000.0000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673