ZHPL3 Tarsonis City

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPPGPAPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%SO
DrPorkchop-1816352411318971542.196.060.70000.0000.0000
Ranchinator-711104611980570.917.270.77651026.0600.6370
Perplex-11121615268117911.9110.641.1412152.5870.8000
SteelSong-781410423269981.758.630.85000.0000.0000
Cafca651105529150.205.800.6040565.0330.7140
twoWORDS237436118322.336.000.77000.0000.0000
Kholin32321278101.504.001.35000.0000.0000
Haxxors423213313141.506.500.51000.0000.0000
Watermelon0100031000.0010.000.407116.0000.6360
ThePriest010000410.004.000.684128.0000.3330
Deception0110117851.008.000.70000.0000.0000
Three010000510.005.000.4814195.1140.7370
Amin000000000.000.000.00000.0000.0000
Gandalf000000000.000.000.00000.0000.0000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673