ZHL 12 Goalies

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
TinyTerran21520293146598.050.139.736.200.541612073.0180.778109751
Ruckle11540494133717.230.278.876.270.481381722.4290.802100803
MrAlerteyes214422105118566.280.298.437.500.451231572.8160.78386940
Vile1213211108131708.050.1510.088.310.621141523.7070.75073801
HALOUNSC-11510164101506.090.076.734.270.411111422.1430.782104130
Marker0162022161103.820.133.811.310.24981303.0760.75474901
ElTaco0101013579264.240.107.903.500.42781214.6030.64567260
Elharion5100004982385.150.008.204.900.5271992.7090.71774431
Spruance063215152202.80.508.678.500.4754682.6110.79438610
Reputed09000123071.140.003.331.330.1348683.9060.70636871
TownKrier061013540232.70.176.675.830.4543623.8000.69436000
Eldersage13202112971.460.679.673.670.4940515.1970.78415240
ProfessorX150002338151.370.007.604.600.2732421.9510.76236900
Sir51313103233130919.271.0010.0017.920.7122333.6480.66721710
SidtheKid1200091740.950.008.504.500.4818274.2440.66715270
LeperKon010005940.40.009.005.000.407169.0000.4387200
LinGKinG-42133426840616126710.692.6212.3831.230.82584.2860.6255040
Chaotic28871232941236.981.0011.7529.000.87484.0000.5007200
Bulbasaur-191224186306801609.832.006.6725.500.82363.0000.5007200
Mets61540182254528729624.592.6719.1336.331.641326.6670.333540
TyRioN-871174191881148.021.5712.5727.291.15120.0000.50000
Guerrila1412102834520416110.550.8317.0028.750.88110.0001.00000
Vapour111107328914113411.560.9112.8226.271.05110.0001.00000
LighTniNG17141541144722221315.781.0715.8631.931.13110.0001.00000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673