ZHL 13 Skaters

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Elharion21421167125505.260.148.934.790.38
Watermelon-251443281553320627119.053.0714.7138.071.36
Maharishi10141991045625123616.471.3617.9332.571.18
DustDevil-411451302153120533820.83.6414.6437.931.49
MrAlerteyes11420268119423.930.148.504.860.28
Swift111431181347122825812.632.2116.2933.640.90
Sly34142271547026921913.621.5719.2133.570.97
LighTniNG12141612440117318712.031.1412.3628.640.86
Ruckle11460673131385.040.439.365.210.36
htcp-261436231350023230020.122.5716.5735.711.44
Eric171445301552928329214.783.2120.2137.791.06
ZachSmack6144132951127927315.442.9319.9336.501.10
Perplex01310185100565.790.087.696.540.45
carlito31335241145915823512.572.6912.1535.310.97
Lime-91337181945920627816.382.8515.8535.311.26
Guerrila31139453642411639.450.6918.5428.000.73
Darkangel-5132011941817518616.571.5413.4632.151.27
Three111334181642220022812.522.6215.3832.460.96
Vapour-22132517844618223812.461.9214.0034.310.96
Tenkz-451330171343215521515.562.3111.9233.231.20
Whemestar-1120004296273.620.008.003.500.30
Gandalf712606124111625.610.509.2510.330.47
kWAkStER-5111211563769521513.911.918.6434.181.26
PeterDLai-141022101234914918211.462.2014.9034.901.15
Umbreon-251024186285921469.232.409.2028.500.92
Bulbasaur292113965342.210.227.224.330.25
JMoney3599362851581539.791.0017.5631.671.09
ProfessorX19918117242134995.732.0014.8926.890.64
MOCLAC688532191011135.661.0012.6327.380.71
TownKrier158725189129714.560.8816.1323.630.57
Cervantez3816882111321256.522.0016.5026.380.82
Mets1172013726813713110.052.8619.5738.291.44
TwoDeuce10615782141261285.592.5021.0035.670.93
Blitzerg-160002959252.480.009.834.830.41
adonis-10644014645835.040.677.5024.330.84
Sleek22531215499713.350.6019.8030.800.67
shaftman051011845111.30.209.003.600.26
LeperKon151012653121.720.2010.605.200.34
Bizarro-541017140332.380.2510.0017.750.60
daggius346426847321.791.5011.7517.000.45
Poodle-941109726472.640.256.5024.250.66
iSpyGecko03000103071.440.0010.003.330.48
SwedishDoll-324134024170.852.0012.0020.000.43
Percial412112918151.082.0018.0029.001.08
Moose010003720.380.007.003.000.38
Undertaker-113122812141.073.0012.0028.001.07

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673