ZHL 14 Goalies

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
TinyTerran11420274133344.560.149.505.290.331482013.6370.736104911
TwoDeuce-413303126172805.480.2313.239.690.421281592.3530.80594841
Reimer0131014676332.710.085.853.540.211011615.1580.62783760
MrAlerteyes1101014886252.470.108.604.800.25981293.1080.76071820
Perplex214211115117524.470.148.368.210.32751074.2320.70154440
Elharion280006277402.740.009.637.750.34761053.8360.72454430
fancypants-170003773282.520.0010.435.290.3670882.4790.79552270
ElTaco170002361142.020.008.713.290.2972932.9720.77450870
HALOUNSC272022647242.530.296.713.710.3655793.4020.69650790
DasH175328181532.760.7111.5711.570.3958732.9770.79536280
Whemestar05000144481.420.008.802.800.2861814.2580.75333820
TownKrier14202173391.310.508.254.250.3347562.2340.83929011
PapiChulo981016656351.740.137.008.250.2222312.8560.71022690
Cubs04000112580.820.006.252.750.2132474.8740.68122160
Gandalf-21313493071841468.541.0014.1523.620.6614204.1030.70010530
LeperKon0200051310.470.006.502.500.2421297.9450.7247250
Guerrila221452341128524915.060.3620.3629.361.087148.4990.5005930
Watermelon-361447252249218431318.53.3613.1435.141.328125.8780.6674900
Umbreon-434405923371.041.337.6719.670.35465.9020.6672440
Cervantez7711652161341305.671.5719.1430.860.81465.9750.6672410
Vapour-410116529214912711.871.1014.9029.201.19453.4620.8002080
Sly211429131648025523913.012.0718.2134.290.93110.0001.000570
Maharishi211171073762011877.61.5518.2734.180.69110.0001.000210
Three51336132344220725511.362.7715.9234.000.87110.0001.000190
Bizarro-6532110141461.420.608.2020.200.28000.0000.00030
Yoda8131910938918917212.771.4614.5429.920.9801360.0000.00020

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673