ZHL 14 Skaters

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Sly211429131648025523913.012.0718.2134.290.93
Mets24143021947520927616.292.1414.9333.931.16
Guerrila221452341128524915.060.3620.3629.361.08
ZachSmack-23143122951821724816.182.2115.5037.001.16
TinyTerran11420274133344.560.149.505.290.33
Tenkz-29142114745216421914.891.5011.7132.291.06
Watermelon-361447252249218431318.53.3613.1435.141.32
iSpyGecko-14142041647127420714.821.4319.5733.641.06
LinGKinG-261459382155723735212.744.2116.9339.790.91
htcp-91436251147723923317.642.5717.0734.071.26
Perplex214211115117524.470.148.368.210.32
NoVa21422101245124525921.391.5717.5032.211.53
LighTniNG-8142018239914423110.471.4310.2928.500.75
DustDevil-101436191748418128016.242.5712.9334.571.16
iFound8133529643918826510.792.6914.4633.770.83
TwoDeuce-413303126172805.480.2313.239.690.42
Three51336132344220725511.362.7715.9234.000.87
Gandalf-21313493071841468.541.0014.1523.620.66
Yoda8131910938918917212.771.4614.5429.920.98
Reimer0131014676332.710.085.853.540.21
Blitzerg211221111037520019110.631.7516.6731.250.89
Bulbasaur-2112382993591002178.283.178.3329.920.69
Maharishi211171073762011877.61.5518.2734.180.69
Vapour-410116529214912711.871.1014.9029.201.19
MrAlerteyes1101014886252.470.108.604.800.25
Lime-991410429412916510.871.5614.3332.671.21
Elharion280006277402.740.009.637.750.34
PapiChulo981016656351.740.137.008.250.22
fancypants-170003773282.520.0010.435.290.36
carlito0700000000.000.000.000.00
kWAkStER-19721156228801447.853.0011.4332.571.12
HALOUNSC272022647242.530.296.713.710.36
Eric277171342351451547.212.4320.7133.571.03
ElTaco170002361142.020.008.713.290.29
ProfessorX2071477198130792.912.0018.5728.290.42
Cervantez7711652161341305.671.5719.1430.860.81
DasH175328181532.760.7111.5711.570.39
Kngmoda22600015385653.390.0014.1725.500.57
Bizarro-6532110141461.420.608.2020.200.28
Whemestar05000144481.420.008.802.800.28
TownKrier14202173391.310.508.254.250.33
Cubs04000112580.820.006.252.750.21
Sleek843127845331.510.7511.2519.500.38
Umbreon-434405923371.041.337.6719.670.35
stealth-334138745371.961.3315.0029.000.65
LeperKon0200051310.470.006.502.500.24
MOCLAC025505133230.92.5016.5025.500.45
SwedishDoll1100023890.550.008.0023.000.55
Death210002915130.420.0015.0029.000.42
PeterDLai-111103691911.009.0036.001.00

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673