ZHL 19 Playoff Goalies

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAShotPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGSOPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
Elharion3800047581512.660.0010.130.509.380.3362822.5250.75657041
Ruckle3710125981332.510.1411.570.298.430.3676962.8610.79250330
Whemestar0400001731100.810.007.750.004.250.2028423.5050.66728760
MrAlerteyes11310145239291.280.3313.001.3317.330.4324355.5080.68614380
Cubs1100006550.190.005.000.006.000.197136.0080.5387190
Spruance0100001100.090.001.000.001.000.09110.0001.000480

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673