ZHPL 15 Goalies

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
iSpyGecko273124575322.710.4310.716.430.3971902.6960.78950750
Perplex-178269470514.991.1410.0013.430.71771034.2940.74843600
shaftman161103045181.740.177.505.000.2952672.6260.77641120
KagaRoshi060003042181.740.007.005.000.2957834.8260.68738791
elSPACH-271018366333.030.149.4311.860.4348622.8240.77435690
PapiChulo1271109881522.670.1411.5714.000.3844531.9340.83033512
Corsinus25000192670.990.005.203.800.2033442.6370.75030031
daggius452028156392.110.4011.2016.200.4239503.2820.78024130
LeperKon130002228141.310.009.337.330.4440523.9330.76921970
Cubs151108055382.440.2011.0016.000.4935433.3510.81417190
Judyiboof03000101461.030.004.673.330.3433413.9720.80514500
YellowKids03000122270.790.007.334.000.2627407.0380.67513300
MerlineMoty434227957482.641.3319.0026.330.88560.9920.8337260
Salokin76105515973886.641.6712.1726.501.116107.0590.6004080
stealth0632114482592.080.5013.6724.000.350111.4290.000630
SwedishDoll-13103122671189010.130.3011.8026.701.01000.0000.000310
Kngmoda6915872851141429.11.6712.6731.671.01000.0000.000230
liltoo-27897217434674.871.134.2521.750.61110.0001.000160
Gandalf6432112461584.930.7515.2531.001.23000.0000.000110
Elharion-6454110841572.561.2510.2527.000.64000.0000.00090
rubyflyer10433010245583.620.7511.2525.500.91000.0000.00060

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673