ZHPL 15 Playoff Goalies

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
shaftman030002437191.120.0012.338.000.3739482.7310.81323730
iSpyGecko-230001928150.980.009.336.330.3322250.9100.88023731
LeperKon031013037121.50.3312.3310.000.5034443.3070.77321770
KagaRoshi1330392061.111.006.673.000.3748789.9590.61521690
PapiChulo02101121640.520.508.006.000.2619231.9860.82614500
Corsinus02312131870.691.509.006.500.3521272.9900.77814450
Spruance234134438250.991.3312.6714.670.33133210.1630.40613460
YellowKids0210161720.780.508.503.000.3926399.8220.6679530
elSPACH0120281640.492.0016.008.000.4917224.9590.7737260
Perplex422114120191.631.0010.0020.500.82694.5570.6674740
Umbreon-14624177205661257.114.0011.0034.171.19346.7920.7501060
SwedishDoll-320005019232.170.009.5025.001.09110.0001.000230
PeterDLai-1626151121184847.754.3314.0035.171.29110.0001.00090
Bizarro032119046391.760.6715.3330.000.5901120.0000.00060

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673