ZHPL 16 Zerus

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossSVSAGAASV%TendedSO
Felix-20112210123071441409.682.0013.0927.910.8815215.2750.7148190
SwedishDoll-4511105530213112212.470.9111.9127.451.13182812.8340.6435610
Whemestar-2372018218856975.82.868.0026.860.83000.0000.000170
Bulbasaur261014257262.570.179.507.000.4363711.4020.88741083
PQRnHack252117629302.30.405.8015.200.468147.4870.5715770
Judyiboof020007550.20.002.503.500.10351.8770.6007670
Sniperwolf110000000.020.000.000.000.02000.0000.00000
BuddyBob0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000
Gavrilius0000000000.000.000.000.00000.0000.00000

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673