ZHPL 17 Skaters

PlayerS/T +/-GPPGAShotPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGSOPGPUPGAvg Poss
Bizarro310114719265147955.051.1014.701.9026.500.51
adonis-511042301273335871848.944.208.707.3033.500.89
Darkangel-210161154431513514311.171.6013.504.4031.501.12
Corsinus-1910106469251.980.117.670.007.110.22
Kngmoda-3092219345276891546.652.449.895.0030.670.74
shaftman0910127285344.110.119.440.228.000.46
DragonLogik98241410422911401608.73.0017.505.2536.381.09
elSPACH1181037615897673.021.2512.130.7519.750.38
Elharion2681551026231128815.911.8816.003.2528.880.74
daggius13810642114079784.21.259.882.6317.500.53
Umbreon-8482923653294741679.143.639.256.6336.751.14
Sly-27101911201113846.71.4316.141.5728.710.96
SwedishDoll-127312516379694.930.4311.290.7123.290.70
Whemestar-978531210779563.561.1411.291.7115.290.51
GirlPower127125718189100986.041.7114.292.5727.000.86
Salokin30710551711252552.791.437.432.4316.000.40
juicycake-97242133915348913.953.436.865.5721.860.56
SidtheKid1720234353201.870.297.570.436.140.27
PeterFarber186139422194102945.332.1717.003.6732.330.89
KagaRoshi1611014138161.280.176.330.176.830.21
Spruance1764221514986775.50.6714.332.5024.830.92
Resteral857432715660783.771.4012.005.4031.200.75
MerlineMoty155171073115284783.223.4016.806.2030.400.64
Locas751913633140641003.063.8012.806.6028.000.61
Felix16551448145352.881.009.000.8016.200.58
Luffy-185149529144508042.8010.005.8028.800.80
IsKEK74541137340422.531.2510.003.2518.250.63
Cervantez2147523013262864.341.7515.507.5033.001.09
cooltiger-6400014735181.020.008.750.2511.750.26
LeperKon-241012303791.470.259.250.507.500.37
stealth444401511148592.61.0012.003.7527.750.65
liltoo-6452344936191.921.259.001.0012.250.48
Datsyuk-4311084923260.890.337.672.6716.330.30
Malekeeth-6253284714281.422.507.004.0023.500.71
kronickoffee-422020271370.61.006.500.0013.500.30
stalixx-12101352223610.5011.001.5026.000.50
xBeastModex2243164724230.82.0012.003.0023.500.40
krazymen19241344834181.532.0017.002.0024.000.77
THEMagetONE2122052914241.312.0014.005.0029.001.31
iFound2111044022220.451.0022.004.0040.000.45
cyclonic-21000017990.480.009.000.0017.000.48
Bucket1100012010.10.000.001.002.000.10
Jenny1100022517120.570.0017.002.0025.000.57
Demosthenes11101020980.21.009.000.0020.000.20
ReVolt-210003171080.510.0010.003.0017.000.51
MicroWave-5100043419141.150.0019.004.0034.001.15
NWImmortal6142262514111.014.0014.006.0025.001.01
Cubs3100003720.260.007.000.003.000.26
ProfessorX01101071110.221.0011.000.007.000.22
Erik-1132152712131.063.0012.005.0027.001.06

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4673