Season 15 Playoffs

Season 15 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: Watermelon

League Managers: Lightning, SwedishDoll, Umbreon, ZachSmack

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Guerrila51410110767422.80.2013.4021.400.56
DustDevil5-875216873995.831.4014.6033.601.17
Eric50624209125945.171.2025.0041.801.03
Marker501102439151.30.207.804.800.26
Bulbasaur5-1095415855712.571.8011.0031.600.51
Mets5151073186931178.382.0018.6037.201.68
Elharion520003457261.70.0011.406.800.34
Blitzerg31102811761803.973.3320.3339.001.32
TwoDeuce3-21210211365704.094.0021.6737.671.36
rubyflyer3-31016719191.190.336.3322.330.40
elSPACH3110182720.880.339.002.670.29
MrAlerteyes3-277011463542.332.3321.0038.000.78
Umbreon3-58537530531.992.6710.0025.000.66
JMoney368717536472.012.6712.0025.000.67
Tenkz318449631453.022.6710.3332.001.01
Luffy2-64226120350.92.0010.0030.500.45
Perplex2-1101161970.760.509.508.000.38
shaftman1-1000101180.260.0011.0010.000.26
adonis1-2110205120.21.005.0020.000.20

Player GP S/T +/- P G A PU Pass PR Poss PPG PAPG PUPG Avg Poss
LeperKon 3 0 1 0 1 30 37 12 1.5 0.33 12.33 10.00 0.50
Bizarro 3 0 2 1 1 90 46 39 1.76 0.67 15.33 30.00 0.59
PeterDLai 3 -5 10 5 5 109 43 45 3.99 3.33 14.33 36.33 1.33
stealth 3 3 3 1 2 79 45 37 1.86 1.00 15.00 26.33 0.62
Luffy 3 4 8 7 1 85 30 48 3.58 2.67 10.00 28.33 1.19
Perplex 2 4 2 1 1 41 20 19 1.63 1.00 10.00 20.50 0.82
YellowKids 2 0 1 0 1 6 17 2 0.78 0.50 8.50 3.00 0.39
McDoudles 2 -3 2 1 1 47 22 32 2.26 1.00 11.00 23.50 1.13
Resteral 2 0 3 3 0 49 14 28 0.97 1.50 7.00 24.50 0.49
Corsinus 2 0 3 1 2 13 18 7 0.69 1.50 9.00 6.50 0.35
SwedishDoll 2 -3 0 0 0 50 19 23 2.17 0.00 9.50 25.00 1.09
Darkangel 2 0 8 4 4 77 38 23 2.59 4.00 19.00 38.50 1.30
Judyiboof 2 -1 1 0 1 25 8 6 0.46 0.50 4.00 12.50 0.23
adonis 2 5 9 5 4 71 27 37 1.61 4.50 13.50 35.50 0.81
Cubs 2 -5 8 7 1 65 26 43 1.51 4.00 13.00 32.50 0.76
PapiChulo 2 0 1 0 1 12 16 4 0.52 0.50 8.00 6.00 0.26
Santo 1 0 1 1 0 22 8 16 1.03 1.00 8.00 22.00 1.03
elSPACH 1 0 2 0 2 8 16 4 0.49 2.00 16.00 8.00 0.49
Salokin 1 0 2 2 0 21 7 15 0.49 2.00 7.00 21.00 0.49
Elharion 1 0 0 0 0 23 12 14 1.12 0.00 12.00 23.00 1.12
Death 1 1 4 3 1 25 7 22 0.41 4.00 7.00 25.00 0.41

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339