Season 15 Playoffs

Season 15 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: Watermelon

League Managers: Lightning, SwedishDoll, Umbreon, ZachSmack

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Eric1412191256434626614.681.5024.7140.291.05
Mets14372516953028232822.281.7920.1437.861.59
Umbreon11-6181172201341496.791.6412.1820.000.62
Elharion940005290402.680.0010.005.780.30
iFound9-5191543361651907.722.1118.3337.330.86
ElTaco9-10003284162.410.009.333.560.27
htcp9-483532717622410.470.8919.5636.331.16
Yoda9259452821701657.031.0018.8931.330.78
Luffy8-111394252871564.721.6310.8831.500.59
MrAlerteyes8-2871140122714.661.0015.2517.500.58
TwoDeuce8-9211562961451759.762.6318.1337.001.22
Blitzerg6312391971121327.472.0018.6732.831.25
Bulbasaur5-1095415855712.571.8011.0031.600.51
Vapour5-585316188885.171.6017.6032.201.03
Ruckle5-22023251131.90.4010.206.400.38
Watermelon5-22963187471096.131.809.4037.401.23
DustDevil5-875216873995.831.4014.6033.601.17
kWAkStER561512317174823.953.0014.8034.200.79
Guerrila51410110767422.80.2013.4021.400.56
Marker501102439151.30.207.804.800.26
JMoney368717536472.012.6712.0025.000.67
Death353217748311.361.0016.0025.670.45
elSPACH3110182720.880.339.002.670.29
Tenkz318449631453.022.6710.3332.001.01
rubyflyer3-31016719191.190.336.3322.330.40
Perplex2-1101161970.760.509.508.000.38
Darkangel2-33125337221.691.5018.5026.500.85
Junky2-90005924401.060.0012.0029.500.53
shaftman1-1000101180.260.0011.0010.000.26
adonis1-2110205120.21.005.0020.000.20
Date Home Time/Results Away


Player GP S/T +/- P G A PU Pass PR Poss PPG PAPG PUPG Avg Poss
PeterDLai 6 -1 26 15 11 211 84 84 7.75 4.33 14.00 35.17 1.29
Whemestar 6 3 22 13 9 205 89 93 5.54 3.67 14.83 34.17 0.92
ElTaco 6 14 19 8 11 174 104 67 5.77 3.17 17.33 29.00 0.96
Umbreon 6 -14 24 17 7 205 66 125 7.11 4.00 11.00 34.17 1.19
Salokin 4 -6 6 4 2 88 35 46 2.59 1.50 8.75 22.00 0.65
Death 4 -1 14 11 3 94 33 61 3.01 3.50 8.25 23.50 0.75
daggius 3 5 0 0 0 88 51 46 3.29 0.00 17.00 29.33 1.10
Bizarro 3 0 2 1 1 90 46 39 1.76 0.67 15.33 30.00 0.59
MOCLAC 3 -4 1 0 1 109 61 53 3.78 0.33 20.33 36.33 1.26
LeperKon 3 0 1 0 1 30 37 12 1.5 0.33 12.33 10.00 0.50
Kngmoda 3 -1 3 3 0 91 24 55 2.73 1.00 8.00 30.33 0.91
stealth 3 3 3 1 2 79 45 37 1.86 1.00 15.00 26.33 0.62
Luffy 3 4 8 7 1 85 30 48 3.58 2.67 10.00 28.33 1.19
KagaRoshi 3 1 3 0 3 9 20 6 1.11 1.00 6.67 3.00 0.37
iSpyGecko 3 -2 0 0 0 19 28 15 0.98 0.00 9.33 6.33 0.33
Spruance 3 2 4 1 3 44 38 25 0.99 1.33 12.67 14.67 0.33
shaftman 3 0 0 0 0 24 37 19 1.12 0.00 12.33 8.00 0.37
Corsinus 2 0 3 1 2 13 18 7 0.69 1.50 9.00 6.50 0.35
McDoudles 2 -3 2 1 1 47 22 32 2.26 1.00 11.00 23.50 1.13
Darkangel 2 0 8 4 4 77 38 23 2.59 4.00 19.00 38.50 1.30
Judyiboof 2 -1 1 0 1 25 8 6 0.46 0.50 4.00 12.50 0.23
YellowKids 2 0 1 0 1 6 17 2 0.78 0.50 8.50 3.00 0.39
PapiChulo 2 0 1 0 1 12 16 4 0.52 0.50 8.00 6.00 0.26
Cubs 2 -5 8 7 1 65 26 43 1.51 4.00 13.00 32.50 0.76
adonis 2 5 9 5 4 71 27 37 1.61 4.50 13.50 35.50 0.81
Perplex 2 4 2 1 1 41 20 19 1.63 1.00 10.00 20.50 0.82
SwedishDoll 2 -3 0 0 0 50 19 23 2.17 0.00 9.50 25.00 1.09
Resteral 2 0 3 3 0 49 14 28 0.97 1.50 7.00 24.50 0.49
Elharion 1 0 0 0 0 23 12 14 1.12 0.00 12.00 23.00 1.12
Santo 1 0 1 1 0 22 8 16 1.03 1.00 8.00 22.00 1.03
elSPACH 1 0 2 0 2 8 16 4 0.49 2.00 16.00 8.00 0.49

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339