Season 15 Statistics

Season 15 | Standings | Playoffs | Stats | Spreadsheet | Rules


Commissioner: Watermelon

League Managers: Lightning, SwedishDoll, Umbreon, ZackSmack

ZHL_site-logo.png
PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg Poss
Maharishi14-331910950326124614.851.3618.6435.931.06
htcp14-1435171863535941817.442.5025.6445.361.25
Yoda14682291350032727511.921.5723.3635.710.85
Mythic1413136754428020812.930.9320.0038.860.92
Eric14352113856633628715.531.5024.0040.431.11
MrAlerteyes146431121155675.480.2911.078.640.39
iFound14-2358411770131439811.834.1422.4350.070.85
TwoDeuce14732181450528928814.812.2920.6436.071.06
Mets132930191148720130116.962.3115.4637.461.30
Marker13811088110535.750.088.466.770.44
ZachSmack13-312722544820223914.342.0815.5434.461.10
Chaotic13-11612446119123610.291.2314.6935.460.79
Bulbasaur13-504129124521502199.43.1511.5434.770.72
Three13-252314953224230513.521.7718.6240.921.04
Tenkz13-1167949721822112.851.2316.7738.230.99
DustDevil12429191040414622515.492.4212.1733.671.29
Ruckle12031275130384.440.2510.836.250.37
Watermelon12-1130191139618719714.642.5015.5833.001.22
LinGKinG12-253428642218125411.632.8315.0835.170.97
Guerrila1240826283201944.70.6716.7523.580.39
ElTaco1110003088162.890.008.002.730.26
Umbreon11-62017334112020810.031.8210.9131.000.91
Sly1161531236418421413.351.3616.7333.091.21
Whemestar11251459110303.630.4510.005.360.33
kWAkStER11-19271893641142049.052.4510.3633.090.82
LighTniNG10-713673411412148.261.3014.1034.100.83
fancypants1001105279343.540.107.905.200.35
Blitzerg101622111138721524213.532.2021.5038.701.35
JMoney101210462941621616.491.0016.2029.400.65
TownKrier911108396504.690.1110.679.220.52
Elharion860004086322.320.0010.755.000.29
iSpyGecko711014481352.220.1411.576.290.32
Vapour7-136602761481668.650.8621.1439.431.24
PeterDLai7-1215962551241306.862.1417.7136.430.98
Gandalf5-12116450312.160.4010.0012.800.43
Junky4453212574664.541.2518.5031.251.14
Darkangel3-34228146372.211.3315.3327.000.74
rubyflyer383215532261.021.0010.6718.330.34
daggius30000142780.750.009.004.670.25
adonis3-56336218340.782.006.0020.670.26
MOCLAC201105730371.130.5015.0028.500.57
Spruance210002923110.50.0011.5014.500.25
Salokin2-1000101640.570.008.005.000.29
elSPACH204312916110.492.008.0014.500.25
Luffy2-9330508340.731.504.0025.000.37
PapiChulo2000091620.380.008.004.500.19
Death120002919130.510.0019.0029.000.51
Rigensis100005810.320.008.005.000.32
Perplex1-100041140.430.0011.004.000.43
MoFowh101013620220.541.0020.0036.000.54
shaftman100001300.040.003.001.000.04
Cubs150002111100.310.0011.0021.000.31

ZHPL_site-logo.png
Player GP S/T +/- P G A PU Pass PR Poss PPG PAPG PUPG Avg Poss
SwedishDoll 10 -13 3 1 2 267 118 90 10.13 0.30 11.80 26.70 1.01
MOCLAC 9 3 14 7 7 333 179 144 8.06 1.56 19.89 37.00 0.90
Bizarro 9 -8 8 1 7 272 144 111 6.75 0.89 16.00 30.22 0.75
Kngmoda 9 6 15 8 7 285 114 142 9.1 1.67 12.67 31.67 1.01
liltoo 8 -27 9 7 2 174 34 67 4.87 1.13 4.25 21.75 0.61
Death 8 13 23 14 9 249 116 147 9.34 2.88 14.50 31.13 1.17
elSPACH 7 -2 1 0 1 83 66 33 3.03 0.14 9.43 11.86 0.43
Resteral 7 0 13 10 3 177 61 94 4.5 1.86 8.71 25.29 0.64
McDoudles 7 2 8 5 3 197 100 97 7.2 1.14 14.29 28.14 1.03
Perplex 7 -1 8 2 6 94 70 51 4.99 1.14 10.00 13.43 0.71
Umbreon 7 -15 36 22 14 270 80 173 8.75 5.14 11.43 38.57 1.25
iSpyGecko 7 2 3 1 2 45 75 32 2.71 0.43 10.71 6.43 0.39
PapiChulo 7 12 1 1 0 98 81 52 2.67 0.14 11.57 14.00 0.38
Spruance 6 -4 27 17 10 236 124 101 4.86 4.50 20.67 39.33 0.81
shaftman 6 1 1 1 0 30 45 18 1.74 0.17 7.50 5.00 0.29
KagaRoshi 6 0 0 0 0 30 42 18 1.74 0.00 7.00 5.00 0.29
MoFowh 6 10 19 12 7 200 91 129 6.77 3.17 15.17 33.33 1.13
PeterDLai 6 2 20 10 10 231 97 108 7.03 3.33 16.17 38.50 1.17
stealth 6 0 3 2 1 144 82 59 2.08 0.50 13.67 24.00 0.35
Darkangel 6 7 8 6 2 192 88 109 8.74 1.33 14.67 32.00 1.46
Salokin 6 7 10 5 5 159 73 88 6.64 1.67 12.17 26.50 1.11
Cubs 5 1 1 1 0 80 55 38 2.44 0.20 11.00 16.00 0.49
Luffy 5 -18 10 10 0 191 46 105 4.68 2.00 9.20 38.20 0.94
daggius 5 4 2 0 2 81 56 39 2.11 0.40 11.20 16.20 0.42
Corsinus 5 2 0 0 0 19 26 7 0.99 0.00 5.20 3.80 0.20
rubyflyer 4 10 3 3 0 102 45 58 3.62 0.75 11.25 25.50 0.91
muFFinMAN 4 6 6 3 3 110 55 53 2.81 1.50 13.75 27.50 0.70
Gandalf 4 6 3 2 1 124 61 58 4.93 0.75 15.25 31.00 1.23
Elharion 4 -6 5 4 1 108 41 57 2.56 1.25 10.25 27.00 0.64
adonis 4 -7 1 0 1 95 39 51 2.3 0.25 9.75 23.75 0.58
LeperKon 3 1 0 0 0 22 28 14 1.31 0.00 9.33 7.33 0.44
ElTaco 3 1 8 5 3 80 49 38 2.74 2.67 16.33 26.67 0.91
Judyiboof 3 0 0 0 0 10 14 6 1.03 0.00 4.67 3.33 0.34
Whemestar 3 -3 11 5 6 98 56 48 2.71 3.67 18.67 32.67 0.90
MerlineMoty 3 4 4 2 2 79 57 48 2.64 1.33 19.00 26.33 0.88
YellowKids 3 0 0 0 0 12 22 7 0.79 0.00 7.33 4.00 0.26
Santo 2 0 4 3 1 34 11 16 0.57 2.00 5.50 17.00 0.29
Marker 2 -1 1 1 0 29 4 25 1.16 0.50 2.00 14.50 0.58
xBeastModex 2 3 3 0 3 61 30 22 0.79 1.50 15.00 30.50 0.40
RaRRaR 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0.04 0.00 1.00 2.00 0.04
PeterFarber 1 0 1 1 0 34 10 17 1 1.00 10.00 34.00 1.00
KimJongSkill 1 0 0 0 0 29 8 15 0.52 0.00 8.00 29.00 0.52
BucketOfAIDS 1 0 3 2 1 27 12 16 0.34 3.00 12.00 27.00 0.34
Jaren 1 2 0 0 0 21 8 9 0.36 0.00 8.00 21.00 0.36

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339