Aiur Storms

Go to ZHPL
Aiur Drizzle

Aiur Drizzle

Season 15 Owner – Eric

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Eric81121023441901859.61.5023.7543.001.200.0000000.0000
Mets7-118135257961617.882.5713.7136.711.130.0000000.0000
Umbreon7613103247821486.41.8611.7135.290.910.0000000.0000
Elharion430002044171.260.0011.005.000.324.716446329010.6980
MOCLAC201105730371.130.5015.0028.500.570.0000000.0000
Spruance0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Luffy0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339