Mar Sara Hazards

Go to ZHL
Mar Sara Threat Agents

Mar Sara Threat Agents

Season 16 OwnerKagaRoshi

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
elSPACH9993616293765.641.0010.3318.000.631.356384431870.8642
Elharion7727207232941308.13.8613.4333.141.160.0000070.0000
PeterFarber5774314070703.661.4014.0028.000.730.0000000.0000
GirlPower5201711613873713.323.4014.6027.600.660.0000000.0000
KagaRoshi5-20004236193.150.007.208.400.633.004466238350.7421
Demosthenes4-95327335411.421.258.7518.250.360.0000000.0000
Bizarro4-2119213155595.542.7513.7532.751.390.0000000.0000
Xoki23101211330.490.506.5010.500.250.0000000.0000
Moose0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344