New Folsom Renegades

Season 16 OwnerNYMets

Go To ZHPL:
New Folsom Outlaws

New Folsom Outlaws

 

Season 4 OwnerHALOUNSC –> Maharishi

Season 5 OwnerMrAlerteyes

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Eric10-231410440219725411.191.4019.7040.201.120.0000000.0000
Marker1031107579442.90.107.907.500.293.2797410772470.6920
PeterDLai628442091171235.691.3319.5034.830.950.0000000.0000
Spruance550001931001034.260.0020.0038.600.850.0000000.0000
Yoda51611742211381155.712.2027.6044.201.140.0000000.0000
PapiChulo4422011461531.90.5015.2528.500.480.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344