New Gettysburg Aviators

 

Go to ZHL
New Gettysburg Flyers

New Gettysburg Flyers

Season 16 OwnerElTaco

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
MOCLAC1000006779292.670.007.906.700.274.5048613171930.6560
ElTaco9412752771361199.561.3315.1130.781.060.0000000.0000
Erik7-341293214791196.141.7111.2930.570.880.0000000.0000
LeperKon529105515690684.312.0018.0031.200.860.0000000.0000
Resteral5201311216864865.942.6012.8033.601.190.0000000.0000
Santo3-244229923382.041.337.6733.000.680.0000030.0000
Undertaker0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Pooltime0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344