New Gettysburg Flyers

Go to ZHPL
New Gettysburg Aviators

New Gettysburg Aviators

Season 16 OwnerBulbasaur

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
MOCLAC15711798481306208111.1320.4032.070.730.0000000.0000
LinGKinG14-6948361248822328610.313.4315.9334.860.740.0000000.0000
LighTniNG12-1024121246714625012.172.0012.1738.921.010.0000000.0000
Gandalf10-10000148103724.780.0010.3014.800.483.103598355680.7110
Bulbasaur5-41013143171.140.208.606.200.235.818517630940.6710
Elharion551106150281.430.2010.0012.200.294.489344924060.6940


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344