Redstone Marauders

Go to ZHL
Restone Reapers

Redstone Reapers

Season 14 Owner – Whemestar

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Spruance14-38261751421057.530.5710.1412.500.543.5808811962350.7391
rubyflyer14-186219799786.870.577.0714.070.4912.934471670.5710
DasH1363326735315218715.422.5411.6927.151.193.641425321750.7920
Whemestar12328171131214214613.142.3311.8326.001.100.00000500.0000
BucketOfAIDS501104128241.480.205.608.200.303.726213017390.7000
Dauntless3-12114737161.860.6712.3315.670.627.934274314520.6280
Junky3-23307138342.681.0012.6723.670.892.89510137460.7690
Armleg1-10003200.070.002.003.000.0737.565281150.2500
Wetkitty10101245150.461.005.0024.000.460.0000000.0000
McDoudles0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Danick0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
BeeGeePee0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339