Redstone Reapers

Go to ZHPL
Redstone Marauders

Redstone Marauders

Season 15 Owner – TwoDeuce

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
MrAlerteyes2241210226127713810.140.5512.5911.860.463.156213273136870.7801
TwoDeuce22-253332080143446324.572.4119.7336.411.120.0000000.0000
Blitzerg1619341420584327374212.1320.4436.501.310.0000000.0000
Vapour12-181411343723625413.821.1719.6736.421.150.0000000.0000
Junky6-5532184981065.60.8316.3330.670.930.0000000.0000
Gandalf5-12116450312.160.4010.0012.800.434.193294730910.6171
Perplex3-21012030111.190.3310.006.670.403.648324321710.7440
shaftman2-1000111480.30.007.005.500.158.05111186260.6110
NWImmortal0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4339