Zerus Broodlings

 

Go to ZHL
Zerus Redlings

Zerus Redlings

Season 16 OwnerWhemeStar

PlayerGPS/T +/-PGAPUPassPRPossPPGPAPGPUPGAvg PossGAASVSATendedSV%SO
Felix11-202210123071441409.682.0013.0927.910.885.27515218190.7140
SwedishDoll11-45105530213112212.470.9111.9127.451.1312.83418285610.6430
Whemestar7-232018218856975.82.868.0026.860.830.00000170.0000
Bulbasaur621014257262.570.179.507.000.431.402637141080.8873
PQRnHack522117629302.30.405.8015.200.467.4878145770.5710
Judyiboof200007550.20.002.503.500.101.877357670.6000
Sniperwolf110000000.020.000.000.000.020.0000000.0000
BuddyBob0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000
Gavrilius0000000000.000.000.000.000.0000000.0000


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/zealoth1/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4344